Sterling Silver
19,158 items (page 60 of 119)-
Elegant Fantasy, Amethyst and Sterling Silver Earrings from India
Length: 1.8" x 0.6" W x 0.2" D
Neeru Goel
$125.99 Wholesale$139.99$125.99 -
Diamonds in the Sky, Hand Crafted Sterling Silver Earrings with Amethysts
Length: 1.6" x 1" W x 0.2" D
Dwi Adiastuti
$80.99 Wholesale$89.99$80.99 -
Queen of Bali, Handcrafted Sterling Silver and Garnet Pendant Necklace
Length: 16.25"
Wayan Asmana
$130.49 Wholesale$144.99$130.49 -
Jali Frieze, Rainbow Moonstone and Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings
Length: 1.8" x 1.1" W x 0.3" D
Alok Jain
$161.99 Wholesale$179.99$161.99 -
Dual Alignment, Red and Blue Wristband Bracelets with Sterling Silver (Pair)
Length: 7"
Maria Astuhuaman
$44.99 Wholesale$49.99$44.99 -
Winter Breeze, Polished Sterling Silver Cocktail Ring with Kyanite Stone
Sunarto
$62.99 Wholesale$69.99$62.99 -
Vibrant Pool, Reconstituted Turquoise Sterling Silver Cocktail Ring
Alok Jain
$214.19 Wholesale$237.99$214.19 -
Immortal Smile, Handcrafted Bone Pendant Necklace
Length: 17"
Nyoman Rena
$70.19 Wholesale$77.99$70.19 -
Gong of Joy, Classic Gong-Shaped Three-Carat Citrine Dangle Earrings
Suar Dwipayana
$107.99 Wholesale$119.99$107.99 -
Jali Allure, Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings with Jali Motif from India
Length: 2" x 1" W x 0.1" D
Alok Jain
$160.19 Wholesale$177.99$160.19 -
Raven Queen, Handcrafted Onyx and Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings
Size: 1.6" H x 0.5" W x 0.2" D
Rupadana
$53.99 Wholesale$59.99$53.99 -
Paradise, Gold Accent Sterling Silver Garnet Cuff
Size: 6" L (end to end) x 0.5" W
Kenari
$166.59 Wholesale$237.99$166.59 -
Luminous Charm, Sterling Silver Rainbow Moonstone & Amethyst Dangle Earrings
Shanker
$89.99 Wholesale$99.99$89.99 -
Bali Impressions, Cocktail Ring with Peridot and Blue Topaz
US Ring Size: 6,7,8,9,10,11,5
Ari Gunawan
$89.99 Wholesale$99.99$89.99 -
Sage's Harmony, Natural Rainbow Moonstone and Amethyst Pendant Necklace
Neeru Goel
$98.99 Wholesale$109.99$98.99 -
Flair, Reconstituted Turquoise and Lapis Lazuli Chandelier Earrings
Shanker
$89.99 Wholesale$99.99$89.99 -
Sanur Elegance, Weave Pattern Smoky Quartz Dangle Earrings from Bali
Length: 1.7" x 0.4" W x 0.4" D
Made Sugi
$80.99 Wholesale$89.99$80.99 -
Royal Mansion, Polished Dangle Earrings with Lapis Lazuli and Citrine Gems
Narayannii
$71.99 Wholesale$79.99$71.99 -
Royal Droplets, Artisan Crafted Lapis Lazuli Indian Dangle Earrings
Length: 1.7" x 0.8" W x 0.2" D
Shanker
$170.99 Wholesale$189.99$170.99 -
Lunar Globes, 925 Sterling Silver Moon Texture Stud Earrings from Mexico
Length: 0.4"
Ezequiel Tapia
$44.99 Wholesale$49.99$44.99 -
Mughal Stars, Star-Shaped Earrings with Onyx and Sterling Silver
Length: 1.7" x 1.1" W x 0.2" D
Alok Jain
$143.99 Wholesale$159.99$143.99 -
Dazzling Allure, Square Faceted Labradorite Bracelet Set in Sterling Silver
Length: 6"
Neetu Barathi
$319.49 Wholesale$354.99$319.49 -
Radiant Flower, Rainbow Moonstone Garnet Sterling Silver Pendant Necklace
Length: 18"
Neeru Goel
$170.99 Wholesale$189.99$170.99 -
Opulent Owl, Amethyst and Sterling Silver Owl Dangle Earrings from Bali
Length: 0.9" x 0.5" W x 0.1" D
Suar Dwipayana
$71.99 Wholesale$79.99$71.99 -
Fountains of Bali, Balinese Garnet and Sterling Silver Single Stone Ring
US Ring Size: 6,7,8
Made Darmada
$35.99 Wholesale$39.99$35.99 -
Butterfly Spiral, Butterfly Themed Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings
Length: 1.1" x 0.7" W x 0" D
Alok Jain
$89.99 Wholesale$99.99$89.99 -
Spring Vibes, Oxidized Sterling Silver Locket Necklace with Amethyst Stone
Sukartini
$197.99 Wholesale$219.99$197.99 -
Piano Waves, Sterling Silver Piano Shaped Dangle Earrings from Bali
Size: 1.8" H x 0.6" W x 0" D
Desi Antari
$71.99 Wholesale$79.99$71.99 -
Moon Memory, Luminous Cultured White Pearl Ring
US Ring Size: 9,10,11
Rakesh Rana
$62.99 Wholesale$69.99$62.99 -
United Moons, 925 Sterling Silver Cultured Pearl Stacking Rings (Set of 4)
US Ring Size: 5,6,9,10,11
Made Sri
$71.99 Wholesale$79.99$71.99 -
Crimson Energy, High-Polished Natural Two-Carat Garnet Pendant Necklace
Alok Jain
$161.99 Wholesale$179.99$161.99 -
Good Will Spirit, Sterling Silver Necklace from India with Blue Chalcedony Gem
Length: 17.75"
Shanker
$170.99 Wholesale$189.99$170.99 -
Mystique Marchioness, Classic Natural Labradorite Button Earrings Crafted in India
Shanker
$62.99 Wholesale$69.99$62.99 -
With Grace, Handmade Sterling Silver Cocktail Ring from India
US Ring Size: 7,9
Rakesh Rana
$224.99 Wholesale$249.99$224.99 -
Path of Love in Matte, Black Onyx and Heart Charm Beaded Bracelet from Bali
Size: 7.5" Inner Circ. x 0.4" W
Ketut Sulastri
$53.99 Wholesale$59.99$53.99 -
Swirling Bubbles, Bubble-Patterned Sterling Silver Cocktail Ring from Bali
Nengah Sriani
$62.99 Wholesale$69.99$62.99 -
-
Midnight Heart, Sterling Silver and Black Onyx Pendant Necklace
Length: 17.25"
Neetu Barathi
$98.99 Wholesale$109.99$98.99 -
Turquoise Beauty in Purple, Purple Composite Turquoise and Sterling Silver Rings (Pair)
US Ring Size: 6,8,9,10
Alok Jain
$79.19 Wholesale$87.99$79.19 -
Clove Island, Sterling Silver Tendrils and Cultured Pearl Earrings
Length: 1.8" x 0.4" W x 0.4" D
Dewi Putera
$106.19 Wholesale$117.99$106.19 -
Scarlet Sunbeams, Indian Sterling Silver and Garnet Round Dangle Earrings
Length: 1.3" x 0.7" W x 0.1" D
Alok Jain
$79.19 Wholesale$87.99$79.19 -
Ayung Terraces, Artisan Crafted Engraved Sterling Silver and Citrine Ring
US Ring Size: 5,6,7,9,10
Agung Jagra
$44.99 Wholesale$49.99$44.99 -
Morning Crowns, Cultured Pearl and Sterling Silver Earrings from India
Length: 0.7" x 0.7" W x 0.3" D
Neeru Goel
$71.99 Wholesale$79.99$71.99 -
Blue Royalty, Lapis Lazuli Dangle Earrings with Gold Colored Flecks
Length: 1.4" x 0.6" W x 0.2" D
Neeru Goel
$97.19 Wholesale$107.99$97.19 -
Blue Triangle, Kyanite and Sterling Silver Triangle Dangle Earrings
Length: 1.9" x 0.9" W x 0" D
Bhavya Jain
$71.99 Wholesale$79.99$71.99 -
Ancient Flowers, Hand Made Sterling Silver Flower Drop Earrings
Length: 2" x 0.1" W x 0.9" D
Yuniati
$85.49 Wholesale$94.99$85.49 -
Sukawati Sun, Balinese Citrine Solitaire with Sterling Silver Cutouts
US Ring Size: 5,6,8,10
Agung Jagra
$40.49 Wholesale$44.99$40.49 -
Heart of Courage, Men's Sterling Silver Locket Necklace
Length: 20"
Putu Gede Darmawan
$283.49 Wholesale$314.99$283.49 -
Leaf Medallion, Balinese Handmade Leaf Motif Silver Necklace
Length: 18"
Yuniati
$116.99 Wholesale$129.99$116.99 -
Leafy Splendor, Sterling Silver Labradorite Cocktail Ring
US Ring Size: 8,9,10
Rakesh Rana
$157.49 Wholesale$174.99$157.49 -
Dangling Vines, Handcrafted Amethyst and Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings
Size: 1.6" H x 0.4" W x 0.2" D
Komang Wijayana
$98.99 Wholesale$109.99$98.99 -
Dusky Haze, Handmade Smoky Quartz 925 Sterling Silver Cocktail Ring
US Ring Size: 5,6,7
Pawanesh Gupta
$43.19 Wholesale$47.99$43.19 -
Charm of Lima, Artisan Crafted Smoky Quartz Ring Peru Jewelry
US Ring Size: 6,7,8
Maria Huerta
$161.99 Wholesale$179.99$161.99 -
Royal Core, Baroque-Inspired Dangle Earrings with Lapis Lazuli Stones
Neeru Goel
$85.49 Wholesale$94.99$85.49 -
Blue Goddess, Lapis lazuli dangle earrings
Length: 2.2" x 0.6" W x 0.6" D
Narayannii
$80.99 Wholesale$89.99$80.99 -
Delhi Moonlight, Cultured Pearl Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings from India
Length: 1.2" x 0.6" W x 0.3" D
Neeru Goel
$85.49 Wholesale$94.99$85.49 -
Morning Crimson, Modern Garnet and Sterling Silver Necklace from India
Length: 17.75"
Shanker
$179.99 Wholesale$199.99$179.99 -
Glittering Stars, Star-Shaped Multi-Gemstone Button Earrings from India
Length: 0.8" x 0.8" W x 0.2" D
Neeru Goel
$125.99 Wholesale$139.99$125.99 -
Graceful Swing, Elegant Sterling Silver Pendant Necklace from India
Length: 18"
Bhavya Jain
$98.99 Wholesale$109.99$98.99 -
Indian Rainbow, Rainbow Moonstone Beaded Bracelet
Size: 7.75" L (end to end) x 0.4" W
Narayannii
$76.49 Wholesale$84.99$76.49 -
Becoming, Bali Harmony Ball Necklace Handcrafted of Sterling Silver
Length: 39"
Sukartini
$269.99 Wholesale$299.99$269.99 -
Wondrous Coil, Lapis Lazuli and Citrine Pendant Necklace from India
Length: 18"
Shanker
$134.99 Wholesale$149.99$134.99 -
Moonlight Cones, Indonesian Cultured Pearl and Sterling Silver Earrings
Length: 1.4" x 0.3" W x 0.3" D
Desi Antari
$107.99 Wholesale$119.99$107.99 -
Silent Majesty in Purple, Amethyst and Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings
Length: 1.8" x 0.7" W x 0.2" D
Giri Tasmana
$97.19 Wholesale$107.99$97.19 -
Morning Drops, 4 Carat Chalcedony Dangle Earrings from India
Length: 2.8" x 0.4" W x 0.2" D
Neetu Barathi
$53.99 Wholesale$59.99$53.99 -
Passion of Bali, 18k Gold-Accented Filigree Dangle Earrings with Heart Motifs
Made Suyana
$62.99 Wholesale$69.99$62.99 -
Agra Elephants, Elephant Motif Sterling Silver Cocktail RIng
US Ring Size: 6,7,8,10
Alok Jain
$206.99 Wholesale$229.99$206.99 -
Pink Allure, Rose Quartz and Sterling Silver Link Bracelet from India
Length: 6"
Neetu Barathi
$305.99 Wholesale$339.99$305.99 -
Storm Cloud, Handmade Charoite and Sterling Silver Cocktail Ring
US Ring Size: 7
Rakesh Rana
$160.19 Wholesale$177.99$160.19 -
Lotus Burst, Rose Quartz and Lotus Charm Beaded Bracelet from BAli
Size: 7.5" Inner Circ. x 0.3" W
Ketut Sulastri
$53.99 Wholesale$59.99$53.99 -
Classic Crescent, Artisan Crafted Sterling Silver Half Hoop Earrings
Length: 0.4" x 0.1" W
Lalana
$26.99 Wholesale$29.99$26.99 -
Fly Me Away, Artisan Crafted Sterling Silver Bird Hook Earrings
Length: 1.3" x 0.9" W
Wadarat Supasirisuk
$53.99 Wholesale$59.99$53.99 -
Mesmerizing Sphere, Citrine and Composite Turquoise Pendant Necklace from India
Length: 18"
Neeru Goel
$169.19 Wholesale$187.99$169.19 -
Gleaming Petals, Sterling Silver Rainbow Moonstone Dangle Earrings from India
Length: 1.6" x 0.7" W x 0.3" D
Shanker
$152.99 Wholesale$169.99$152.99 -
Glamorous Trio, Multi-Gemstone Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings from India
Narayannii
$85.49 Wholesale$94.99$85.49 -
Garden Gateway, Openwork Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings Crafted in India
Length: 1.8" x 0.6" W x 0.1" D
Bhavya Jain
$58.49 Wholesale$64.99$58.49 -
Droplet Trios, Lapis Lazuli and Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings from India
Length: 1.7" x 0.7" W x 0.2" D
Neeru Goel
$115.19 Wholesale$127.99$115.19 -
Hexagon of Stars, Star and Geometric Themed Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings
Length: 1.2" x 0.7" W
Guisselle Mora
$80.99 Wholesale$89.99$80.99 -
Lion Frame, Sterling Silver Lion Pendant Necklace from India
Length: 20"
Shivani Choudhary
$143.99 Wholesale$159.99$143.99 -
Peacock Grandeur, Indian Amethyst and Sterling Silver Peacock Dangle Earrings
Length: 1.7" x 0.4" W x 0.2" D
Neeru Goel
$85.49 Wholesale$94.99$85.49 -
Prosperous Sun, Sun-Themed Sterling Silver 2-Carat Citrine Dangle Earrings
Neeru Goel
$107.99 Wholesale$119.99$107.99 -
Universal Chakana, Light and Dark Brown Wristbands with Sterling Silver (Pair)
Length: 7"
Maria Astuhuaman
$44.99 Wholesale$49.99$44.99 -
Dew Blossom, Green Turquoise and Peridot Earrings from India
Length: 1.6" x 0.7" W x 0.3" D
Neeru Goel
$121.49 Wholesale$134.99$121.49 -
Spring Loyalty, Traditional Floral Dangle Earrings with Blue Topaz Jewels
Komang Wijayana
$107.99 Wholesale$119.99$107.99
The Summer Catalog
Discover our unique collection of beautiful, handmade objects from around the world, inspired by more than a century of exploration.
SHOP THE CATALOG
Bestseller